Route D2

D2

Temple Hill Dartford - Longfield Academy
BUS STOP
MON-FRI
BUS STOP
MON-FRI
BUS 2
MON-FRI
BUS 3
Temple Hill, Temple Hill Square (W-bound)08:00Longfield, o/s Longfield Academy14:0016:10
Dartford, Home Gardens (Stop E)08:03Longfield, adj Church14:0216:12
Dartford, opp Park Road08:05Fleet Estate, adj Lunedale Road14:1516:25
Dartford, adj Brentfield Road08:06Dartford, adj Lingfield Road Cemetery14:1716:27
Dartford, opp Lingfield Road Cemetery08:10Dartford, opp Brentfield Road14:2116:31
Fleet Estate, opp Lunedale Road08:12Temple Hill, Temple Hill Square (W-bound)14:2416:34
Longfield, opp Church08:25Dartford, Home Gardens (Stop E)14:2716:37
Longfield, o/s Longfield Academy08:27Dartford, opp Park Road14:2916:39